3Natives Nutrition Information

At 3Natives, our main mission is to provide happy and healthy vibes throughout the state of Florida and beyond (soon to be Oklahoma). It’s important to know what is going into your body and 3Natives knows that. With no added preservatives or added sugars in our items, you can leave 3Natives feeling refreshed and ready to take on your day. Check out our nutrition information below!

All Natural Ingredients

3Natives takes pride in using all-natural ingredients for all items on the menu. The nutritional value of our menu items takes precedence over everything. From fresh, never-frozen local produce, to our made from scratch protein items, 3Natives has you covered.

Try A 3Natives Near You

We’ve been serving up healthy and affordable food for almost ten years now. Check out our nutrition information and head to your local 3Natives today to experience the freshness that we love to brag about!

Updated: 05/10/2022

BreakfastCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Plain Bagel & Cream Cheese470176921104
Nutty Nanner7403196727018
Protein Toast750367820131030
Avocado Toast610248722211016
California Bagel4701670610013
Mission Beach Bagel5401970610023
Breakfast Burrito (no dressing)4702855910015
Poseidon Breakfast Wrap (no dressing)450255059019
Simple Breakfast Sandwich (no dressing)440126437018
DressingsCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Side of Buffalo Blue Cheese Dressing (2oz)2102230200
Side of Avocado Ranch Dressing (2oz)1201230002
Side of Balsamic Dressing (2oz)2502380600
Side of Ginger Dressing (2oz)280251501500
Side of Caesar Dressing (2oz)2402620002
SaladsCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Thai Chicken Salad (no dressing)3201721415025
Cobb Salad (no dressing)390211776038
Chicken Caesar Salad (no dressing)380231733032
Buffalo Chicken Salad (no dressing)26015934025
Tex Mex Salad (no dressing)310171675026
Curry Chicken Salad (no dressing)220111255021
Chicken Salad (no dressing)230121255022
Tuna Salad (no dressing)18051144022
Veg Head Salad (no dressing)18052810509
Greek Salad (no dressing)2901530105014
WrapsCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Thai Chicken Wrap (no dressing)6002464515131
Cobb Wrap (no dressing)670296077144
Buffalo Chicken Wrap (no dressing)540235445131
Chicken Caesar Wrap (no dressing)660316144138
Veg Head Wrap (no dressing)4601372116115
Tex Mex Wrap (no dressing)580255976132
Greek Wrap (no dressing)5602272105119
Curry Chicken Wrap (no dressing)500195757127
Chicken Salad Wrap (no dressing)510195757128
Tuna Salad Wrap (no dressing)460135455128
Small BowlsCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugars (g)Protein (g)
V.O.T. Bowl Small310135192205
Local Bowl Small29066363204
Calypso Bowl Small4001844820020
Tequesta Dragon Bowl Small260552725115
PB&A Bowl Small4102057823011
JB Bowl Small5002560831017
Estes Bowl Small4402258729011
Chronic Bowl Small350126583304
Large BowlsCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugars (g)Protein (g)
V.O.T. Bowl Large5401997164209
PB&A Bowl Large76039971437022
Tequesta Dragon Bowl Large50081001249209
JB Bowl Large850441021448027
Calypso Bowl Large74035761334037
Local Bowl Large49012102114807
Estes Bowl Large78041971243022
Chronic Bowl Large55018104124808
SmoothiesCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugars (g)Protein (g)
The Sunrise Smoothie280452817014
Pink Dragon Smoothie3302811050114
Callie Special Smoothie44017591224019
All Hopped Up Smoothie41016571124017
The Pump Smoothie42017571124017
Spin My Avocado Smoothie34096994505
Chuck Norris Smoothie40017501122019
The Jam Smoothie3901856826010
Berry Natural Smoothie2703.56793603
Strawnana Smoothie16023862103
Going Green Smoothie24015983803
Kado's Kolada Smoothie2000.55353502

Breakfast

Calories: 470
Fat (G): 17
Carbs (G): 69
Fiber (G): 2
Sugars (G): 11
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 4

Calories: 740
Fat (G): 31
Carbs (G): 96
Fiber (G): 7
Sugars (G): 27
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 18

Calories: 750
Fat (G): 36
Carbs (G): 78
Fiber (G): 20
Sugars (G): 13
Added Sugars (G): 10
Protein (G): 30

Calories: 610
Fat (G): 24
Carbs (G): 87
Fiber (G): 22
Sugars (G): 21
Added Sugars (G): 10
Protein (G): 16

Calories: 470
Fat (G): 16
Carbs (G): 70
Fiber (G): 6
Sugars (G): 10
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 13

Calories: 540
Fat (G): 19
Carbs (G): 70
Fiber (G): 6
Sugars (G): 10
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 23

Calories: 470
Fat (G): 28
Carbs (G): 55
Fiber (G): 9
Sugars (G): 10
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 15

Calories: 450
Fat (G): 25
Carbs (G): 50
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 9
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 19

Calories: 440
Fat (G): 12
Carbs (G): 64
Fiber (G): 3
Sugars (G): 7
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 18

Dressings

Calories: 210
Fat (G): 22
Carbs (G): 3
Fiber (G): 0
Sugars (G): 2
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 0

Calories: 120
Fat (G): 12
Carbs (G): 3
Fiber (G): 0
Sugars (G): 6
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 0

Calories: 250
Fat (G): 23
Carbs (G): 8
Fiber (G): 0
Sugars (G): 6
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 0

Calories: 280
Fat (G): 25
Carbs (G): 15
Fiber (G): 0
Sugars (G): 15
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 0

Calories: 240
Fat (G): 26
Carbs (G): 2
Fiber (G): 0
Sugars (G): 0
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 2

Salads

Calories: 320
Fat (G): 17
Carbs (G): 21
Fiber (G): 4
Sugars (G): 15
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 25

Calories: 390
Fat (G): 21
Carbs (G): 17
Fiber (G): 7
Sugars (G): 6
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 25

Calories: 380
Fat (G): 21
Carbs (G): 17
Fiber (G): 3
Sugars (G): 3
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 32

Calories: 260
Fat (G): 15
Carbs (G): 9
Fiber (G): 3
Sugars (G): 4
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 25

Calories: 310
Fat (G): 17
Carbs (G): 16
Fiber (G): 7
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 26

Calories: 220
Fat (G): 11
Carbs (G): 12
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 21

Calories: 230
Fat (G): 12
Carbs (G): 12
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 22

Calories: 180
Fat (G): 5
Carbs (G): 11
Fiber (G): 4
Sugars (G): 4
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 22

Calories: 180
Fat (G): 5
Carbs (G): 28
Fiber (G): 10
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 9

Calories: 290
Fat (G): 15
Carbs (G): 30
Fiber (G): 10
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 14

Wraps

Calories: 600
Fat (G): 24
Carbs (G): 64
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 15
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 31

Calories: 670
Fat (G): 29
Carbs (G): 60
Fiber (G): 7
Sugars (G): 7
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 44

Calories: 540
Fat (G): 23
Carbs (G): 54
Fiber (G): 4
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 31

Calories: 660
Fat (G): 31
Carbs (G): 61
Fiber (G): 4
Sugars (G): 4
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 38

Calories: 460
Fat (G): 13
Carbs (G): 72
Fiber (G): 11
Sugars (G): 6
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 15

Calories: 580
Fat (G): 25
Carbs (G): 59
Fiber (G): 7
Sugars (G): 6
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 32

Calories: 560
Fat (G): 22
Carbs (G): 72
Fiber (G): 10
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 19

Calories: 500
Fat (G): 19
Carbs (G): 57
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 7
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 27

Calories: 510
Fat (G): 19
Carbs (G): 57
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 7
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 28

Calories: 460
Fat (G): 13
Carbs (G): 54
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 5
Added Sugars (G): 1
Protein (G): 28

Small Bowls

Calories: 310
Fat (G): 13
Carbs (G): 51
Fiber (G): 9
Sugars (G): 22
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 5

Calories: 290
Fat (G): 6
Carbs (G): 63
Fiber (G): 6
Sugars (G): 32
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 4

Calories: 400
Fat (G): 18
Carbs (G): 44
Fiber (G): 8
Sugars (G): 20
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 20

Calories: 260
Fat (G): 5
Carbs (G): 52
Fiber (G): 7
Sugars (G): 25
Added Sugars (G): 11
Protein (G): 5

Calories: 410
Fat (G): 20
Carbs (G): 57
Fiber (G): 8
Sugars (G): 23
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 11

Calories: 500
Fat (G): 25
Carbs (G): 60
Fiber (G): 8
Sugars (G): 31
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 17

Calories: 440
Fat (G): 22
Carbs (G): 58
Fiber (G): 7
Sugars (G): 29
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 11

Calories: 350
Fat (G): 12
Carbs (G): 65
Fiber (G): 8
Sugars (G): 33
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 4

Large Bowls

Calories: 540
Fat (G): 19
Carbs (G): 97
Fiber (G): 16
Sugars (G): 42
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 9

Calories: 760
Fat (G): 39
Carbs (G): 97
Fiber (G): 14
Sugars (G): 37
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 22

Calories: 500
Fat (G): 8
Carbs (G): 100
Fiber (G): 12
Sugars (G): 49
Added Sugars (G): 20
Protein (G): 9

Calories: 850
Fat (G): 44
Carbs (G): 102
Fiber (G): 14
Sugars (G): 48
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 27

Calories: 740
Fat (G): 35
Carbs (G): 76
Fiber (G): 13
Sugars (G): 34
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 37

Calories: 490 Fat (G): 12 Carbs (G): 102 Fiber (G): 11 Sugars (G): 48 Added Sugars (G): 0 Protein (G): 7

Calories: 780
Fat (G): 41
Carbs (G): 97
Fiber (G): 12
Sugars (G): 43
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 22

Calories: 550
Fat (G): 18
Carbs (G): 104
Fiber (G): 12
Sugars (G): 48
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 8

Smoothies

Calories: 280 Fat (G): 4 Carbs (G): 52 Fiber (G): 8 Sugars (G): 17 Added Sugars (G): 0 Protein (G): 14

Calories: 330
Fat (G): 2
Carbs (G): 81
Fiber (G): 10
Sugars (G): 50
Added Sugars (G): 11
Protein (G): 4

Calories: 440
Fat (G): 17
Carbs (G): 59
Fiber (G): 12
Sugars (G): 24
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 19

Calories: 410
Fat (G): 16
Carbs (G): 57
Fiber (G): 11
Sugars (G): 24
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 17

Calories: 420
Fat (G): 17
Carbs (G): 57
Fiber (G): 11
Sugars (G): 24
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 17

Calories: 340
Fat (G): 9
Carbs (G): 69
Fiber (G): 9
Sugars (G): 45
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 5

Calories: 400
Fat (G): 17
Carbs (G): 50
Fiber (G): 11
Sugars (G): 22
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 19

Calories: 390
Fat (G): 18
Carbs (G): 56
Fiber (G): 8
Sugars (G): 26
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 10

Calories: 270 Fat (G): 3.5 Carbs (G): 67 Fiber (G): 9 Sugars (G): 36 Added Sugars (G): 0 Protein (G): 3

Calories: 160 Fat (G): 2 Carbs (G): 38 Fiber (G): 6 Sugars (G): 21 Added Sugars (G): 0 Protein (G): 3

Calories: 240 Fat (G): 1 Carbs (G): 59 Fiber (G): 8 Sugars (G): 38 Added Sugars (G): 0 Protein (G): 3

Calories: 200
Fat (G): 0.5
Carbs (G): 53
Fiber (G): 5
Sugars (G): 35
Added Sugars (G): 0
Protein (G): 2